The Luxe Group Inc.
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Areas
    1. Durham Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
95 Theresia Lane, Roxboro, NC 27574

$286,000

$293,435

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,407 SqFt

95 Theresia Lane, Roxboro, NC 27574

MLS# 10150653

Listed by Society Real Estate, LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
3050 Remington Oaks Circle, Cary, NC 27519

$525,000

$524,900

4 Beds3 Baths1,919 SqFt

3050 Remington Oaks Circle, Cary, NC 27519

MLS# 10155860

Listed by Cambridge & Assoc. R.E. Group

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
6627 Capstone CT, Rural Hall, NC 27045
1/27

$319,000

$319,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,368 SqFt

6627 Capstone CT, Rural Hall, NC 27045

Listed by Elizabeth Ward • DR Horton

Triad MLS
1716 Camden RD, Winston-salem, NC 27103
1/44

$270,000

$270,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,292 SqFt

1716 Camden RD, Winston-salem, NC 27103

Listed by Joel Sandman • Keller Williams Realty Elite

Triad MLS
205 Moyer DR, Graham, NC 27253
1/23

$247,000

$261,090

5.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,429 SqFt

205 Moyer DR, Graham, NC 27253

Listed by Elizabeth Ward • DR Horton

Triad MLS
401 S Lombard Street, Clayton, NC 27520

$305,000

$327,900

7.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt

401 S Lombard Street, Clayton, NC 27520

MLS# 10156111

Listed by HomeTowne Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
6986 Calamar Drive, Fayetteville, NC 28314

$227,460

$224,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

6986 Calamar Drive, Fayetteville, NC 28314

MLS# LP753855

Listed by COLDWELL BANKER ADVANTAGE #2- HARNETT CO.

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
149 Sugarmaple Way, Youngsville, NC 27596

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,216 SqFt

149 Sugarmaple Way, Youngsville, NC 27596

MLS# 10143666

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
23 Heartleaf Square, Youngsville, NC 27596

$415,000

$415,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,858 SqFt

23 Heartleaf Square, Youngsville, NC 27596

MLS# 10143648

Listed by Coldwell Banker HPW

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
323 Easton Grey Loop, Cary, NC 27519

$540,000

$540,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,570 SqFt

323 Easton Grey Loop, Cary, NC 27519

MLS# 10160658

Listed by Jordan Lee Real Estate

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1021 Ivy Glen DR, Winston-salem, NC 27127
1/50

$160,000

$165,000

3.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,203 SqFt

1021 Ivy Glen DR, Winston-salem, NC 27127

Listed by Kelsey Stafford Elliott • Coldwell Banker Advantage

Triad MLS
416 Hopwood Way, Apex, NC 27523

$612,000

$627,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,449 SqFt

416 Hopwood Way, Apex, NC 27523

MLS# 10144555

Listed by Howard Hanna Allen Tate Raleigh Glenwood

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
732 Rim Road, Fayetteville, NC 28314

$192,500

$192,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,570 SqFt

732 Rim Road, Fayetteville, NC 28314

MLS# LP763087

Listed by MARTIN REAL ESTATE SERVICES

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
344 US 15-501 Highway, Carthage, NC 28327

$445,000

$455,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,397 SqFt

344 US 15-501 Highway, Carthage, NC 28327

MLS# LP758511

Listed by EVERYTHING PINES PARTNERS LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
3824 Constance Road, Hope Mills, NC 28348

$201,500

$202,000

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,124 SqFt

3824 Constance Road, Hope Mills, NC 28348

MLS# LP756914

Listed by EXP REALTY LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2801 Benjamin CT, Jamestown, NC 27282
1/50

$600,000

$589,900

1.7%
4 Beds4 Baths4,195 SqFt

2801 Benjamin CT, Jamestown, NC 27282

Listed by DJ McGarrigan • Tyler Redhead & McAlister Real Estate, LLC

Triad MLS
604 Bellemeade ST, Greensboro, NC 27401
1/46

$265,000

$280,000

5.4%
2 Beds3 Baths1,404 SqFt

604 Bellemeade ST, Greensboro, NC 27401

Listed by Angela Trauschke • Wilkinson Triad Realty

Triad MLS
412 Black Forest Drive, Clayton, NC 27527

$332,000

$332,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,673 SqFt

412 Black Forest Drive, Clayton, NC 27527

MLS# 10155174

Listed by Opendoor Brokerage LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
149 Dundalk Drive, Zebulon, NC 27597

$353,000

$350,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

149 Dundalk Drive, Zebulon, NC 27597

MLS# 10160906

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
141 Long Beach Boulevard, Clarksville, VA 23927

$745,000

$750,000

0.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,568 SqFt

141 Long Beach Boulevard, Clarksville, VA 23927

MLS# 10159453

Listed by POINTE REALTY GROUP LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
1704 Farmington Grove Drive, Raleigh, NC 27614

$525,000

$525,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,987 SqFt

1704 Farmington Grove Drive, Raleigh, NC 27614

MLS# 10160243

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
404 Headrick Road, Holly Springs, NC 27540

$595,000

$595,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,660 SqFt

404 Headrick Road, Holly Springs, NC 27540

MLS# 10158682

Listed by RE/MAX United

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
2552 Hayes Hill Place, Cary, NC 27519

$715,000

$729,000

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,868 SqFt

2552 Hayes Hill Place, Cary, NC 27519

MLS# 10148017

Listed by Coldwell Banker Advantage

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
637 Groveview Wynd, Wendell, NC 27591

$445,000

$455,000

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,315 SqFt

637 Groveview Wynd, Wendell, NC 27591

MLS# 10148761

Listed by Keller Williams Elite Realty

Doorify MLS / Triangle MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Calculator
      Areas
      1. Durham Listings
      Careers
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      About
      1. My Team
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
The Luxe Group Inc.
The Luxe Group Inc.

+1(919) 358-8782 info@luxegroupinc.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Calculator
      Areas
      1. Durham Listings
      Careers
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      About
      1. My Team
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
The Luxe Group Inc.
The Luxe Group Inc.